ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088173
nr 1408 8173
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Winter. Signed, 313/360. Subject: 21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv. Signerad, numrerad 313/360. Motivet: 21x15
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:02:56
12/7 16:23:27
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren